Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fullertonese, Nd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fullertonese, Nd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fullertonese, Nd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9176,784
BustAfghanistan 11,2116,967
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0136,844
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7026,650
FarahAfghanistan 11,0766,883
GardizAfghanistan 11,0706,879
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0676,877
HeratAfghanistan 10,8776,759
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9036,775
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9976,833
KabulAfghanistan 10,9676,815
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2456,988
KhostAfghanistan 11,1096,903
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7306,668
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7426,675
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7016,650
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8806,761
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8116,718
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6806,636
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1246,913
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2166,970
ShkoderAlbania 8,4375,243
TiranaAlbania 8,5165,292
VloreAlbania 8,5755,329
AdrarAlgeria 8,3795,207
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9234,924
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9234,923
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2025,097
BatnaAlgeria 8,1945,092
BecharAlgeria 7,9564,944
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0394,995
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0665,012
BiskraAlgeria 8,2325,115
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8335,489
ChlefAlgeria 7,8374,870
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1705,077
DjanetAlgeria 9,3345,800
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0805,021
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3785,206
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4035,222
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2965,155
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5095,287
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0325,613
In SalahAlgeria 8,6165,354
MilianaAlgeria 7,8894,903
OranAlgeria 7,7544,819
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7375,429
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1415,059
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1775,703
TebessaAlgeria 8,3345,179
TimimounAlgeria 8,3045,160
TindoufAlgeria 7,8284,865
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3925,215
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8686,132
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5148,398
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3774,584
HuamboAngola 12,8557,988
LuandaAngola 12,3497,674
LuenaAngola 13,0918,135
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7667,933
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5357,789
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6887,885
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6897,885
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8007,954
ByrdAntarctica 14,0788,748
DavisAntarctica 17,49510,871
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5217,781
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0999,383
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7996,089
AzulArgentina 9,9626,190
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0766,261
BarilocheArgentina 10,0506,245
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7986,089
CeresArgentina 9,1865,708
ChamicalArgentina 9,0735,638
ChepesArgentina 9,1625,693
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6346,608
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4905,897
CórdobaArgentina 9,2455,745
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2555,751
CorrientesArgentina 9,0755,639
EsquelArgentina 10,2386,362
EzeizaArgentina 9,8196,102
FormosaArgentina 8,9745,577
General PicoArgentina 9,7116,035
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6355,987
JuninArgentina 9,6996,027
La PlataArgentina 9,8606,127
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2475,125
La RiojaArgentina 8,9525,563
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5655,944
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,9906,829
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7205,419
Malarg EArgentina 9,4995,903
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1276,293
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1676,318
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4645,881
MendozaArgentina 9,2485,747
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2455,745
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4045,843
NeuquenArgentina 9,9046,154
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7916,084
OranArgentina 8,4065,224
ParanaArgentina 9,4375,864
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3685,821
PehuajoArgentina 9,7956,087
PergaminoArgentina 9,6455,994
PigeArgentina 9,9536,185
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2945,775
PosadasArgentina 9,1935,712
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9355,552
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2085,722
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9256,167
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3335,800
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2085,722
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4295,859
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1976,958
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5685,324
RosarioArgentina 9,5395,928
SaltaArgentina 8,5345,303
San AntonioArgentina 10,1886,331
San LuisArgentina 9,3705,823
San RafaelArgentina 9,4405,866
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7826,079
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8795,517
SarmientoArgentina 10,5696,568
TrelewArgentina 10,4316,482
TucumanArgentina 8,7495,436
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5517,178
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2775,765
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1205,668
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4525,873
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7316,047
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1496,307
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1869,437
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77910,427
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7949,193
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8819,247
AmberleyAustralia 13,6188,463
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3028,887
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5708,432
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1859,436
CairnsAustralia 13,3648,305
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3958,945
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35010,160
CedunaAustralia 15,3849,560
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0308,718
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0558,734
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4078,953
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3308,284
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7728,558
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5369,654
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2498,855
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1148,770
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9919,937
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2468,852
East SaleAustralia 14,7189,146
Esperance (po)Australia 16,40010,191
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39910,191
EssendonAustralia 14,8639,236
ForrestAustralia 15,7299,774
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4798,997
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58910,308
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3089,512
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8259,212
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9509,290
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9669,300
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7848,565
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23410,088
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9059,262
LavertonAustralia 14,8819,247
LearmonthAustralia 16,09910,004
LongreachAustralia 13,9708,681
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9698,681
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4088,332
Low HeadAustralia 14,9099,264
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4188,338
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7449,162
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6319,713
MeekatharraAustralia 16,14710,034
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8659,237
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8629,236
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8699,240
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1769,430
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1348,783
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5757,814
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7818,563
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2718,868
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1209,396
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9839,932
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9459,287
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72210,391
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6379,717
RichmondAustralia 14,1678,804
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4878,381
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1608,799
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1528,794
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4578,984
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4568,983
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1348,161
TibooburraAustralia 14,5659,051
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4678,369
WaggaAustralia 14,5179,021
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0049,945
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0358,722
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9958,075
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0239,957
WoomeraAustralia 15,0819,371
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5649,050
GrazAustria 7,8144,856
InnsbruckAustria 7,5784,709
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7844,837
LinzAustria 7,6494,753
SalzburgAustria 7,6234,737
ViennaAustria 7,7574,821
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6514,754
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0616,252
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7486,057
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7986,088
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7466,056
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0443,756
LerwickUk 6,0443,756
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7676,070
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7496,058
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7206,040
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9476,181
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8286,107
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7566,062
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9936,210
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7816,078
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5873,472
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8513,636
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3493,324
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9611,840
MuharraqBahrain 11,3797,071
ChittagongBangladesh 12,3507,675
DhakaBangladesh 12,2277,598
CharnocksBarbados 5,1383,193
BrestBelarus 7,7724,830
GomelBelarus 8,0434,998
GrodnoBelarus 7,6604,760
MinskBelarus 7,7764,832
MogilevBelarus 7,8694,890
VitebskBelarus 7,7574,820
BrusselsBelgium 6,9374,311
D’UccleBelgium 6,9374,311
OstendeBelgium 6,8294,244
Belize CityBelize 3,2902,044
BeninBenin 10,2946,397
BohiconBenin 10,2036,341
CotonouBenin 10,2946,397
KandiBenin 9,9466,181
NatitingouBenin 9,8976,150
ParakouBenin 10,0686,256
SaveBenin 10,1636,316
BermudaBermuda 3,2151,998
La PazBolivia 7,5704,704
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9104,915
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2295,114
FrancistownBotswana 14,4028,950
MaunBotswana 13,9988,698
TshaneBotswana 14,1798,811
AimoresBrazil 9,2585,753
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7775,454
AltamiraBrazil 7,0814,400
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1614,450
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3865,833
ApodiBrazil 8,2485,125
AracajuBrazil 8,7575,442
AracuaiBrazil 8,9605,568
AragarcasBrazil 8,2735,141
AraxaBrazil 8,9175,541
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5375,305
BageBrazil 9,6676,007
BambuiBrazil 9,0125,600
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2565,752
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2905,152
BarcelosBrazil 6,2513,885
BarraBrazil 8,3695,201
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7314,804
BarreirasBrazil 8,3505,189
BelémBrazil 7,1584,448
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1265,671
BelterraBrazil 6,8614,264
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1305,052
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5865,957
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5505,313
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5075,286
BrevesBrazil 7,0494,381
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3795,828
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5165,914
CabroboBrazil 8,3935,216
CaceresBrazil 7,9994,970
CaetiteBrazil 8,6715,389
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5165,292
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5835,334
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0465,621
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2885,771
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1895,089
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0505,624
CaparaoBrazil 9,3035,781
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6855,397
CaratingaBrazil 9,2205,730
CaravelasBrazil 9,2155,726
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6015,345
CarolinaBrazil 7,7564,820
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2385,741
CataguasesBrazil 9,3325,799
CatalaoBrazil 8,7295,424
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9495,561
CaxiasBrazil 7,8014,848
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5955,963
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4145,229
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3155,789
ChapecoBrazil 9,3285,797
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6854,776
CipoBrazil 8,6735,390
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7274,802
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0735,638
CordeiroBrazil 9,4105,848
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4845,272
CorumbaBrazil 8,3055,161
CoximBrazil 8,3875,212
CrateusBrazil 8,0094,977
CuiabaBrazil 8,0304,990
CuritibaBrazil 9,3375,802
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9925,588
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9014,910
DouradosBrazil 8,7465,435
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4035,843
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6636,005
EspinosaBrazil 8,7425,432
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4755,267
FloraniaBrazil 8,3565,193
FlorestaBrazil 8,4525,252
FlorianoBrazil 7,9924,967
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5785,952
FormosaBrazil 8,5195,294
FortalezaBrazil 8,0294,989
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0805,643
FrancaBrazil 8,9805,580
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6175,355
GoianiaBrazil 8,5135,290
GoiasBrazil 8,3925,215
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1485,684
GrajauBrazil 7,6814,773
GuairaBrazil 8,9545,564
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0465,000
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1065,659
IbiriteBrazil 9,1265,671
IguatuBrazil 8,2075,100
IlheusBrazil 8,9665,571
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5904,716
IndaialBrazil 9,4805,891
IpameriBrazil 8,6735,390
IraiBrazil 9,3055,782
IreceBrazil 8,4725,265
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6775,392
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7064,167
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9544,321
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0015,593
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3635,819
ItapevaBrazil 9,2195,729
ItirucuBrazil 8,7815,457
ItuacuBrazil 8,7345,427
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7995,468
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0855,645
JacobinaBrazil 8,5535,315
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1755,080
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5775,330
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7885,461
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3285,796
LavrasBrazil 9,1825,706
LencoisBrazil 8,6175,355
LinharesBrazil 9,3125,787
LondrinaBrazil 9,0435,619
MacapaBrazil 6,8574,261
MacauBrazil 8,2835,147
MaceioBrazil 8,7415,432
MachadoBrazil 9,1705,698
ManausBrazil 6,6174,112
MarabaBrazil 7,4694,641
MaringaBrazil 9,0065,597
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8544,259
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7565,441
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5645,322
MonteiroBrazil 8,4925,277
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8365,491
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1585,070
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5075,286
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4235,856
ObidosBrazil 6,7604,201
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6535,377
ParacatuBrazil 8,7025,408
ParanaBrazil 8,2135,103
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3865,833
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6925,401
ParintinsBrazil 6,7564,198
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7504,816
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4485,871
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8515,500
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2395,120
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5465,311
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9315,550
PeixeBrazil 8,1245,048
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3935,215
PicosBrazil 8,1215,046
PiraiBrazil 9,3755,826
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4535,253
PompeuBrazil 8,9975,591
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7325,426
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9444,315
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3215,792
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9704,331
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6766,013
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9984,970
PosseBrazil 8,4445,247
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1055,037
RecifeBrazil 8,6565,379
RemansoBrazil 8,3085,163
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9134,296
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4445,868
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3745,825
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5375,305
SalvadorBrazil 8,8445,496
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5265,920
SantaremBrazil 6,8564,260
SantosBrazil 9,3585,815
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0925,650
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4134,607
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3155,167
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5755,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3385,803
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2615,755
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5314,680
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2635,756
São PauloBrazil 9,3015,779
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0605,630
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7914,220
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5085,287
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6925,401
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0645,633
SobralBrazil 7,9024,910
SoureBrazil 7,0874,404
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2775,144
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9136,160
SurubimBrazil 8,5815,332
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2845,148
TarauacaBrazil 6,6044,104
TauaBrazil 8,0995,033
TefeBrazil 6,3933,973
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0835,644
TeresinaBrazil 7,8564,882
TiriosBrazil 6,3483,945
TorresBrazil 9,6846,018
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2264,490
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7675,448
TriunfoBrazil 8,4165,230
TucuruiBrazil 7,2844,526
TuriacuBrazil 7,3854,589
UaupesBrazil 5,9273,683
UbatubaBrazil 9,3835,831
UberabaBrazil 8,8785,517
VassourasBrazil 9,3675,821
VicosaBrazil 9,2655,757
VitoriaBrazil 9,3785,828
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8625,507
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5544,694
BurgasBulgaria 8,7985,467
LomBulgaria 8,4775,267
PlevenBulgaria 8,5805,332
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6985,405
SadovoBulgaria 8,7085,412
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6775,392
SofiaBulgaria 8,5865,335
VarnaBulgaria 8,7565,441
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5155,913
BurundiBurundi 13,0678,120
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2208,215
SiemreapCambodia 13,0608,116
BatouriCameroon 11,3397,046
DoualaCameroon 11,0376,859
GarouaCameroon 10,8596,748
MamfeCameroon 10,8626,750
MarouaCameroon 10,8276,728
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0396,860
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9766,820
YaoundeCameroon 11,1836,949
YokoCameroon 11,1036,899
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8521,151
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8091,124
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2362,011
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2262,004
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2372,633
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 826513
Atikokan, OnCanada 569354
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0471,272
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7911,113
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,0381,267
Banff, AbCanada 1,410876
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,449901
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1151,936
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,199745
Bissett, MbCanada 584363
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6861,048
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,600994
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4631,530
Brandon, MbCanada 458285
Broadview, SkCanada 592368
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0961,924
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2581,403
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9002,423
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1791,354
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6061,619
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,305811
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6011,616
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0651,283
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1341,948
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0551,898
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4831,543
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,0551,899
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2921,424
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0131,872
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,511939
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7691,099
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3951,488
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6661,657
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6651,656
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0781,291
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4751,538
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9801,230
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,603996
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5471,582
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,440895
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1531,959
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,277794
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,282797
Comox, BcCanada 2,0371,266
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2911,423
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2151,376
Coronation, AbCanada 1,187738
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,384860
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9991,864
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 587365
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8831,170
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5441,581
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0281,881
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9371,825
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9391,205
Dryden, OnCanada 578359
Earlton, OnCanada 1,406874
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,381858
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,394866
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,392865
Edson, AbCanada 1,564972
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2521,399
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6931,052
Estevan, SkCanada 516321
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3941,488
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8092,367
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,012629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,6691,037
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,493928
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1731,350
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,206749
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2961,427
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8091,124
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9381,205
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8351,140
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4061,495
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4181,503
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6821,667
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2352,010
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,174730
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9511,212
Golden, BcCanada 1,507937
Goose, NfCanada 2,7891,733
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,191740
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7821,107
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5631,593
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7351,700
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0281,882
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6751,662
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6721,661
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,461908
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7911,734
Harrow, OnCanada 1,283797
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0141,251
Hope, BcCanada 1,7901,113
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2041,991
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9251,196
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1871,980
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6821,667
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6532,270
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,268788
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7311,076
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,223760
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,220758
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6451,022
Kenora, OnCanada 501311
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6861,048
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4892,168
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,6171,626
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3991,491
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8501,149
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,138707
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,025637
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6471,645
Langara, BcCanada 2,6301,634
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,009627
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,175730
London, OnCanada 1,373853
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8511,772
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,226762
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8041,121
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5771,602
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6891,050
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 996619
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0431,891
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3211,442
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,045649
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9651,221
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5521,586
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2501,398
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9001,181
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8761,166
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 738459
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,402871
Morden, MbCanada 354220
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,459907
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7431,705
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9671,222
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7011,678
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0951,302
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7551,712
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,055655
North Bay, OnCanada 1,428887
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7311,076
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7321,077
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7601,094
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5381,577
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6551,028
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,594990
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,549963
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 832517
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0391,267
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9321,822
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2161,377
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 434270
Prince Albert, SkCanada 973605
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9581,217
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4621,530
Princeton, BcCanada 671417
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1971,986
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0331,264
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9221,194
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,342834
Red Lake, OnCanada 643399
Regina (cda), SkCanada 696433
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 697433
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1971,986
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,581982
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9531,213
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9691,845
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,019633
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4801,541
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7031,680
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,4571,527
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 933580
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,038645
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3931,487
Scott, SkCanada 1,056656
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3851,482
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6811,666
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0341,264
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3532,084
Simcoe, OnCanada 578359
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 644400
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,564972
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2671,409
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9571,837
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6091,621
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 861535
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 868540
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8991,801
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6271,633
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3461,458
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7541,711
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 913567
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8091,124
Thompson, MbCanada 1,090677
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 707439
Timmins, OnCanada 1,283797
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,488924
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,468912
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6171,005
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,046650
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8201,752
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6611,032
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,544960
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9121,188
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,308813
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,230764
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9301,199
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9541,214
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3561,464
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,417881
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5511,585
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8961,800
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,324823
Windsor, OnCanada 1,268788
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 439273
Wynyard, SkCanada 785488
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5071,558
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1061,309
Yorkton, SkCanada 671417
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2764,521
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1734,457
SalCape Verde 7,5324,681
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6447,236
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4307,103
AbecheChad 10,9886,828
FayaChad 10,5146,533
MoundouChad 11,1156,907
N’DjamenaChad 10,7396,673
AntofagastaChile 8,2085,101
AricaChile 7,6794,772
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5406,550
ChicoChile 10,6106,593
ChillanChile 9,5445,931
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5375,926
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6275,361
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4736,508
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3955,838
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9134,918
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2205,108
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7167,281
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8635,508
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9446,179
ParronChile 9,3385,803
Puerto AysenChile 10,4626,501
Puerto MonttChile 10,0316,233
Punta ArenasChile 11,3077,026
QuinteroChile 9,1885,709
SantiagoChile 9,2565,752
SewellChile 9,3265,796
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7596,065
ValdiviaChile 9,8546,123
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8676,132
VallenarChile 8,7955,466
ValparaisoChile 9,1915,712
AltaiChina 9,5765,950
BeijingChina 9,8706,133
ChangchunChina 9,1505,686
ChangduChina 11,3017,023
ChangshaChina 11,1936,955
ChengduChina 11,2036,962
ChongqingChina 11,2636,999
DuianChina 10,7236,663
ErlianChina 9,6175,976
GanzhouChina 11,3587,058
GuangzhouChina 11,6897,264
HaikouChina 12,1437,546
HailarChina 8,8155,477
HamiChina 10,0746,260
HetanChina 10,7696,692
JiuquanChina 10,3386,424
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5016,525
KashiChina 10,4936,520
KunmingChina 11,8477,362
LanzhouChina 10,6266,603
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5517,178
NanchangChina 11,0436,862
NanjingChina 10,5856,578
NanningChina 11,9387,418
PingbianChina 10,8586,747
QingdaoChina 10,1166,286
QiqiharChina 8,8595,505
RuoqiangChina 10,5406,550
ShanghaiChina 10,5556,559
ShantouChina 11,5427,172
ShenyangChina 9,4295,859
TaiyuanChina 10,2286,356
TaoyuanChina 11,1806,947
TengchongChina 11,9347,416
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0166,224
Xi’AnChina 10,6866,640
XichangChina 11,5477,176
YanjiChina 9,0785,641
YichangChina 10,9906,829
YinchuanChina 10,3186,411
YiningChina 10,0136,222
ZhengzhouChina 10,4956,522
ZhijiangChina 11,3837,074
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4033,358
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,3533,327
AraucaColombia 5,0563,142
BarranquillaColombia 4,4802,784
Benito SalasColombia 5,2683,273
BogotáColombia 5,1373,192
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8833,035
El CaranoColombia 4,9303,063
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2993,293
MatecanaColombia 5,0593,144
PeralesColombia 5,1223,183
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3103,300
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4912,791
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0202,498
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4812,785
VanguardiaColombia 5,2153,241
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2273,870
YariguiesColombia 4,9163,055
MoroniComoros 14,7399,159
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2152,619
LimonCosta Rica 4,2522,642
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1982,608
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2232,624
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9254,925
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3155,167
SibenikCroatia 8,1075,038
SplitCroatia 8,1545,067
ZagrebCroatia 7,9394,933
CamagueyCuba 3,2862,042
CasablancaCuba 2,9031,804
HavanaCuba 2,9191,814
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6462,887
FamagustaCyprus 9,7906,084
LarnacaCyprus 9,7996,089
LimassolCyprus 9,7896,083
NicosiaCyprus 9,7576,063
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7004,785
ChebCzech Republic 7,4124,606
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7244,800
PragueCzech Republic 7,5034,662
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2297,599
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2047,583
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1537,552
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6458,479
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9958,075
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9854,341
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1344,433
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8104,232
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7514,195
MarstalDenmark 6,9544,321
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0284,367
OdenseDenmark 6,9114,295
RandersDenmark 6,8144,234
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1194,424
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7884,218
TønderDenmark 6,8694,268
TylstrupDenmark 6,7564,198
TystofteDenmark 6,9634,327
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7944,222
VestervigDenmark 6,7104,170
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5327,788
Melville HallDominica 4,8012,983
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8372,384
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9622,462
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9472,453
BaniDominican Republic 3,9962,483
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9582,459
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9922,481
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8962,421
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9162,433
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9322,444
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7932,357
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9182,435
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8852,414
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0292,503
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8742,408
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0152,495
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0622,524
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8752,408
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8422,387
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8982,423
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9032,425
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0622,524
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9002,423
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0192,498
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8102,368
MichesDominican Republic 4,0062,489
MocaDominican Republic 3,8822,412
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8412,387
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7692,342
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9782,472
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9232,438
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9152,433
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9382,447
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9262,440
PoloDominican Republic 3,9592,460
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8462,390
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8692,404
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8852,414
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9022,425
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0442,513
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9792,473
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8902,417
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9702,467
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9992,485
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8672,403
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9622,462
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8962,421
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0792,535
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9532,456
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8652,402
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8242,376
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0062,490
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9342,444
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9682,466
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9382,447
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7962,359
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9672,465
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8562,396
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2175,106
CanarEcuador 5,7153,552
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6443,507
IzobambaEcuador 5,4963,415
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4273,372
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8653,645
MilagroEcuador 5,6483,510
OtavaloEcuador 5,4423,382
PichilingueEcuador 5,5443,445
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5063,422
PuyoEcuador 5,6383,503
QuitoEcuador 5,4773,404
RumipambaEcuador 5,5643,457
San GabrielEcuador 5,4193,367
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9636,191
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2166,348
AswanEgypt 10,7926,706
AsyutEgypt 10,4066,466
BahariyaEgypt 10,1716,321
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2206,351
CairoEgypt 10,1396,301
DabaaEgypt 9,8986,151
DakhlaEgypt 10,4376,486
El ArishEgypt 10,1716,320
El TorEgypt 10,4336,483
FarafraEgypt 10,2396,363
HelwanEgypt 10,1596,313
HurguadaEgypt 10,5376,548
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1376,299
KhargaEgypt 10,5276,542
KosseirEgypt 10,6626,625
LuxorEgypt 10,6256,602
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8056,093
MinyaEgypt 10,2936,396
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0716,258
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3596,437
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4936,521
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2566,373
SalloumEgypt 9,6756,012
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9036,154
SohagEgypt 10,4886,517
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4096,468
TahrirEgypt 10,0526,246
TantaEgypt 10,0546,248
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6862,291
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6872,291
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6562,272
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6832,289
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9866,827
AsmaraEritrea 11,9477,424
AssabEritrea 12,3627,682
MassawaEritrea 11,9447,422
TallinEstonia 7,1864,465
TartuEstonia 7,3514,568
VilsandiEstonia 7,1654,452
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5457,796
GonderEthiopia 12,1307,538
NegeleEthiopia 12,9368,039
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5217,159
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6803,529
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6333,500
Laucala BayFiji 10,9666,815
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0096,841
NandiFiji 11,0096,841
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9616,811
HelsinkiFinland 7,1214,425
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1214,425
JoensuuFinland 7,0754,396
JokioinenFinland 7,0264,366
JyvskylFinland 6,9704,331
KajaaniFinland 6,8744,272
KuopioFinland 6,9934,345
KuusamoFinland 6,7744,210
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1704,455
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9504,319
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9044,290
OuluFinland 6,7474,193
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5834,091
TampereFinland 6,9824,339
TurkuFinland 7,0064,354
VaasaFinland 6,7824,215
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8574,882
BiarritzFrance 7,1194,424
BordeauxFrance 7,0734,395
BrestFrance 6,6024,103
CaenFrance 6,7834,215
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0724,395
DijonFrance 7,2354,496
GourdonFrance 7,2044,477
GrenobleFrance 7,4284,616
Le MansFrance 6,9074,292
LilleFrance 6,8864,279
LyonFrance 7,3414,562
MarseilleFrance 7,5294,679
MontpellierFrance 7,4444,626
NancyFrance 7,1924,469
NantesFrance 6,8564,260
NiceFrance 7,6304,741
ParisFrance 6,9674,329
PerpignanFrance 7,4424,624
StrasbourgFrance 7,2794,524
ToulonFrance 7,5964,720
ToulouseFrance 7,2864,528
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3383,939
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3383,939
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3393,939
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4604,014
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1713,835
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4294,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7885,461
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7865,460
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3305,176
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5435,309
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2065,099
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2915,774
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,03211,827
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,06111,844
BitamGabon 11,3257,038
CocobeachGabon 11,2747,006
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7877,325
LambarnGabon 11,4627,123
LastourvilleGabon 11,6587,244
LibrevilleGabon 11,3057,025
MakokouGabon 11,5547,180
MayumbaGabon 11,7147,279
MitzicGabon 11,4367,107
MkamboGabon 11,5967,206
MoandaGabon 11,7577,306
MouilaGabon 11,6157,218
Port-GentilGabon 11,3497,052
TchibanGabon 11,6957,268
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2803,281
BanjulGambia 8,2785,144
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3105,785
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5985,964
BerlinGermany 7,2694,517
BrockenGermany 7,1894,467
CologneGermany 7,0644,390
DresdenGermany 7,3974,596
ErfurtGermany 7,2694,517
EssenGermany 7,0324,370
FichtelbergGermany 7,4124,606
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2154,484
GeisenheimGermany 7,1894,467
GorlitzGermany 7,4524,631
HamburgGermany 7,0204,362
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0194,362
HannoverGermany 7,0914,407
HelgolandGermany 6,8754,273
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5184,672
KarlsruheGermany 7,2874,528
KasselGermany 7,1674,454
KonstanzGermany 7,4304,617
LeipzigGermany 7,3084,542
LindenbergGermany 7,3294,554
MagdeburgGermany 7,2134,482
MunichGermany 7,5174,671
MünsterGermany 7,0244,365
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1904,468
NurembergGermany 7,3904,592
NurnbergGermany 7,3884,591
PotsdamGermany 7,2644,514
RostockGermany 7,0794,399
SchleswigGermany 6,9314,307
StuttgartGermany 7,3464,565
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1374,435
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5464,689
AccraGhana 10,1616,314
KumasiGhana 9,9626,190
TamaleGhana 9,7996,089
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3974,597
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8725,513
AthensGreece 9,0155,602
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0405,618
ChiosGreece 9,1085,660
CorfuGreece 8,6725,389
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6485,374
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3325,799
IoanninaGreece 8,7135,414
KalamataGreece 9,0085,598
KerkiraGreece 8,6725,389
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1315,674
LamiaGreece 8,8685,511
LarissaGreece 8,8035,470
LemnosGreece 8,9175,541
LimnosGreece 8,9225,544
MethoniGreece 9,0115,600
MilosGreece 9,1695,698
MitiliniGreece 9,0675,634
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0625,631
NaxosGreece 9,1835,706
PatrasGreece 8,8885,523
RhodesGreece 9,3855,832
SamosGreece 9,2075,721
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9695,573
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2625,755
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7535,439
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9875,585
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8865,522
AasiaatGreenland 3,5572,210
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1322,567
AputiteqGreenland 4,3682,714
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7972,981
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5112,182
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4552,147
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6452,265
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7572,956
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6432,264
JulianehbGreenland 3,6912,294
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5762,222
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7582,956
NanortalikGreenland 3,7352,321
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7272,316
NordGreenland 4,8232,997
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4522,145
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6462,265
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8492,392
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5802,225
UpernavikGreenland 3,6512,269
UummannaqGreenland 3,6672,279
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7222,935
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7242,935
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5592,212
BokeGuinea 8,6115,351
ConakryGuinea 8,8125,476
FaranahGuinea 8,9965,590
KankanGuinea 9,0805,642
KindiaGuinea 8,8315,488
KissidougouGuinea 9,0965,652
LabeGuinea 8,7755,453
MacentaGuinea 9,2115,724
MamouGuinea 8,8675,510
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3675,821
SiguiriGuinea 9,0075,597
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4795,269
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7903,598
TimehriGuyana 5,8113,611
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8712,406
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9213,680
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0183,740
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9373,689
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0793,778
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0124,357
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9423,692
CatacamasHonduras 3,6372,260
CholutecaHonduras 3,7742,345
La CeibaHonduras 3,5212,188
La MesaHonduras 3,5242,190
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6702,281
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5762,222
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6942,295
TelaHonduras 3,5072,179
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7557,305
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7567,305
BudapestHungary 7,9514,941
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9654,950
DebrecenHungary 8,0785,019
KeszthelyHungary 7,9254,925
MiskolcHungary 7,9844,961
PecsHungary 8,0394,995
SzegedHungary 8,1115,040
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8524,879
AkureyriIceland 5,0173,118
DalatangiIceland 5,2293,250
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1933,227
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0773,155
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0873,161
ReykhólarIceland 4,8393,007
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8863,036
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8242,998
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9833,097
AgraIndia 11,8707,376
AhmedabadIndia 12,2777,629
AkolaIndia 12,5827,818
AllahabadIndia 12,0707,501
AmritsarIndia 11,3537,055
BangaloreIndia 13,4438,354
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0988,139
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6387,854
BikanerIndia 11,7407,295
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4528,359
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0327,477
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0327,477
DaltonganjIndia 12,2237,596
DarbhangaIndia 11,9817,445
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,7437,297
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,7397,295
DumkaIndia 12,1847,571
DwarkaIndia 12,3027,645
GoaIndia 13,1298,159
GuwahatiIndia 11,9407,420
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9518,048
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3497,674
JagdalpurIndia 12,7787,941
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3687,685
KotaIndia 12,0797,506
KozhikodeIndia 13,6198,463
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0926,893
LudhianaIndia 11,4467,113
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4308,346
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6207,221
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7397,916
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0988,139
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5487,797
New DelhiIndia 11,7087,275
PambanIndia 13,8628,614
PuneIndia 12,7927,949
SagarIndia 12,2417,607
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0816,886
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9368,660
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9368,660
VeravalIndia 12,4847,758
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9298,034
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5408,414
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9938,695
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9869,312
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4208,961
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2738,248
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8988,015
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2638,863
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0978,138
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6939,130
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2468,853
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5957,826
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6009,073
AbadanIran 10,8686,754
ArakIran 10,5436,551
BabolsarIran 10,3606,438
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4737,129
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1816,326
Bandar LengehIran 11,4987,145
BirjandIran 10,9516,805
BushehrIran 11,1066,901
ChahbaharIran 11,8007,333
DezfulIran 10,6806,637
EsfahanIran 10,7686,691
IranshahrIran 11,5977,206
KermanIran 11,1696,941
KermanshahIran 10,4216,475
Khoram AbadIran 10,5556,559
MashhadIran 10,5976,585
OroomiehIran 10,0086,219
RamsarIran 10,2796,387
RashtIran 10,2026,339
SemnanIran 10,5026,526
ShahroudIran 10,4596,499
ShirazIran 11,1096,903
TabrizIran 10,0096,220
TeheranIran 10,4266,479
YazdIran 10,9156,783
ZahedanIran 11,3587,058
ZanjanIran 10,2296,356
BaghdadIraq 10,4236,477
BasraIraq 10,8306,730
BelmulletIreland 5,9253,682
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1113,797
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0113,736
ClonesIreland 6,0833,780
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0153,738
CorkIreland 6,1463,819
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1493,821
DublinIreland 6,1813,841
KilkennyIreland 6,1723,835
Malin HeadIreland 6,0093,734
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2473,882
ShannonIreland 6,0743,774
ValentiaIreland 6,0413,754
EilatIsrael 10,3716,445
HaifaIsrael 10,0606,252
JerusalemIsrael 10,1626,315
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1346,297
AlbengaItaly 7,6524,755
AlgheroItaly 7,9294,927
AmendolaItaly 8,2805,145
AnconaItaly 7,9884,964
ArezzoItaly 7,9084,914
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3715,202
BergamoItaly 7,6144,731
BolognaItaly 7,7924,842
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6404,748
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4535,253
BrindisiItaly 8,4765,267
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0855,024
CameriItaly 7,5674,702
CampobassoItaly 8,2195,107
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0695,014
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1235,048
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0094,977
Cape MeleItaly 7,6614,761
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3825,209
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5845,334
CerviaItaly 7,8714,891
CiampinoItaly 8,0835,023
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7854,838
Cisa PassItaly 7,7204,798
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0224,985
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6764,770
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6545,377
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5695,325
DecimomannuItaly 8,0715,015
DobbiacoItaly 7,6674,764
FalconaraItaly 7,9794,958
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8444,874
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2775,143
FonniItaly 8,0274,988
FrontoneItaly 7,9524,942
FrosinoneItaly 8,1375,056
GelaItaly 8,5685,324
GenoaItaly 7,6634,762
GhediItaly 7,6654,763
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4125,227
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2295,113
GrossetoItaly 7,9214,922
GrottaglieItaly 8,4585,256
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9484,939
GuidoniaItaly 8,0765,019
IstranaItaly 7,7444,812
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6045,347
LatinaItaly 8,1235,048
LatronicoItaly 8,4185,231
LecceItaly 8,5225,296
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8854,900
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4385,243
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5505,313
MilanItaly 7,6074,727
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5624,699
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9564,944
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2555,130
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9804,959
PadovaItaly 7,7534,818
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6484,753
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4285,237
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4105,226
PantelleriaItaly 8,4565,255
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7164,795
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0735,017
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9744,955
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1215,047
PiacenzaItaly 7,6754,769
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8094,853
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8544,881
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1775,082
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3605,195
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0885,026
PrizziItaly 8,4685,262
RadicofaniItaly 7,9494,940
Resia PassItaly 7,5744,706
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9054,912
RivoltoItaly 7,7714,829
Rolle PassItaly 7,6784,771
RomeItaly 8,0675,013
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0645,011
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8064,851
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6504,754
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2785,144
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5705,325
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7544,818
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9384,933
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5035,284
SigonellaItaly 8,5815,332
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4545,254
TarvisioItaly 7,7574,820
TermoliItaly 8,2015,097
TorinoItaly 7,5534,693
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5354,682
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3975,218
TrevicoItaly 8,2945,154
TrevisoItaly 7,7514,817
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8334,868
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5474,690
UdineItaly 7,7744,831
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3715,202
VeniceItaly 7,7724,829
VeronaItaly 7,7004,785
VicenzaItaly 7,7234,799
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0404,996
ViterboItaly 8,0024,973